Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187520

187520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/899/zqwdbf9lsgwkh43o2whvgb8r8y0ywvpq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Geri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight modern apartments and is built in accordance with the latest energy efficiency standards (Class A’). The apartment is bright, cozy, ideal for a comfortable stay.

The apartment has terminals for installing air conditioners in all rooms. The complex provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The area is comfortable and quiet, ideal for family life, as well as for those who appreciate comfort, tranquility and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187520
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:47
187520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
Interesting