Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198389

198389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a premium complex located in the heart of the tourist area of Limassol, just 800 m from the sea. This luxurious four-storey residence with a stunning roof garden offers 14 carefully designed apartments. Get ready to get acquainted with the true perfection and the highest standards of finishing and luxurious design of our complex. Enjoy luxury in them on their own roof terraces with a private pool.

Read more
Object
№198389
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:56
198389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
№ 209544
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03b/1088_820_2/k74m0ctqbhyhezk5t5lur5n8tl82uqrb.jpeg
№ 207985
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e38/1088_820_2/0f5z2p2dcm64ffq4rc6y01dse6q4oopp.jpg
№ 136094
ROI (rent): 5.7%
2 500 000 EUR
3 968 EUR/m2
Interesting