Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198263

198263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/767/u39bzz912g0fwoumbzbaet2epc3uu7hh.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa of 350 m2 for sale on a plot of 1250 m2 in Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a guest toilet, a combined kitchen and dining area, a spacious living room, a bar area, balconies, a veranda, a walk-in closet, storage rooms and a room on the ground floor suitable for a bedroom. The residence is equipped with household appliances and engineering systems: air conditioners (split system) are installed in all rooms, central heating, solar water heater, pressurized system, kitchen appliances, double glazing, marble floors.

The villa is located in a well-maintained area next to a green area, with panoramic and sea views, just 1.5 km from the sea and 3 km from the nearest infrastructure. Easy access to main roads is provided. On site: private overflow pool, landscaped area, barbecue area, outdoor shower, non-covered parking. The house was built in compliance with high quality standards: luxury finishes, open sides on two sides, high level of natural light, quiet living area, municipal water and sewerage. Ownership is registered, VAT is not charged.

Read more
Object
№198263
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR
5 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:04
198263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/293/1088_820_2/g0vjhhamkd38ec0a9uhcqepzlv42e1sc.jpeg
№ 203595
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185155
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting