Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198225

198225
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/064/u3rrdej7whc0eolmjpxw0gjwwnlghkx9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Stelmek, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№198225
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:29
198225
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/691/1088_820_2/4uw8orq0of901nxws812eu5z70dz2nvs.jpg
№ 206136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/g4b89b33qtetv83m2f9ztwzxg0ol1gqw.jpg
№ 205137
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/4np94kiyjvr7b5zhf6y0j059bctprk47.jpg
№ 162001
Total area: 1083 m2
Bedrooms: 8
16 000 000 EUR+VAT
14 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
№ 111501
ROI (rent): 9.4%
6 360 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
Interesting