Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197732

197732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1920_1080_2/i24uiwjc2md9ppd7om8mzv45p3u9sphl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale (semi-detached) in Vergina, Larnaca. The project is located in a convenient location with easy access to basic amenities, schools, shopping malls and transport hubs, as well as close to the main highways leading to the nearest cities and attractions of the island.

The house is designed as part of a modern residential project, characterized by aesthetically attractive architecture combining elements of modern minimalism and Mediterranean style, which creates a harmonious and comfortable living environment. The developer pays special attention to the use of high-quality building materials, ensuring the durability, safety and reliability of the facility. From the solid foundation to the elegant interior decoration, attention to detail can be traced at every stage of construction.

Depending on the stage of the project, buyers are given the opportunity to customize the house individually, including the choice of finishing materials, layout and other personalized elements. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and as an investment property.

Read more
Object
№197732
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
152 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:16
197732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/86z2gqigxudi8amry714uthz2dp8s3v3.jpg
№ 213203
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 188609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 602 EUR/m2
Interesting