Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197719

197719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 35 m2 in a new residential building in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and spacious verandas. Enjoy amenities such as a shared gym, swimming pool, covered parking, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems and other top-notch features. Germasogeia is a modern, actively developing area of Limassol, known for its favorable residential environment. The area is characterized by a combination of modern residential complexes, luxury villas and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№197719
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
2026-06-14T15:30
197719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/ek55ojwjg3kda1yb4k3fp57kba0b6bbe.jpg
№ 213114
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting