Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 197522

197522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0b/24sb6m2oybi7q7tqqchbwj93j0p6h2t0.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale an office in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, in a first-class commercial project located on Spirou Kyprianou Avenue, just a few minutes from the Agios Athanasios intersection. The project is a five-storey building with 12 modern office spaces designed for maximum efficiency and filled with natural light. The elegant architecture and advantageous location create ideal conditions for the growth and success of companies.

Read more
Object
№197522
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
767 m2
Internal area:
455 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
9
Open parking spaces:
1
6 280 000 EUR + VAT
8 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:07
197522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 182753
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/gtjyvphalog941bz3zaru9iz1cv45fxe.jpg
№ 171489
Total area: 194 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
10 103 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
Interesting