Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 197351

197351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1920_1080_2/1tmo6780ktrjy0jowjt7p3y1q4y8ka9l.jpeg
336
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale with an area of 22,901 m2 , located in the residential area of Aradippou next to Pascal English School, Larnaca. The plot is registered in the property, the title is attached, the land is free of encumbrances and is fully ready for the transaction. The plot is located in the residential area of Ka10 with the following parameters

the building coefficient is 30%, the percentage of coverage is 20%, the maximum number of floors is 2 floors, the maximum height of buildings is 10 m.

The land area is flat, convenient for the design and construction of a residential complex, individual houses or an investment project. The location provides quick access to the main road network, schools and urban infrastructure, which makes the site particularly attractive to developers and investors.

Read more
Object
№197351
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
22901 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 500 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:13
197351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/0py6vasak5or0jxk34ph13pdhyfbiuf0.jpg
№ 206527
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
№ 193793
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
460 000 EUR+VAT
7 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/jhuwc6bzs740ycy3n1ll8yyolujjj110.jpg
№ 192919
Villa for sale in a new complex in Protaras.
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 290 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/29b/h6krc4uji53uox929rg4vr8tjujmx201.jpeg
№ 186148
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
Interesting