Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197320

197320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf1/bmaf4gn2wv86vuxh1oe9liapfxevd1pn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a gated complex. All exterior walls are made of concrete, equipped with a ventilated ceramic facade system and external thermal insulation to ensure high energy efficiency. All apartments have suspended ceilings, hidden lighting. High-quality entrance doors that comply with European safety and fire protection standards. Climate control with VRV system in all apartments, complete cold and hot air conditioning system. Hot and cold water tanks for each apartment, direct water supply to all kitchens. Large balconies throughout the building. High-quality aluminum hotel-type windows and exterior sliding doors with double glazing and tempered laminate for sound and thermal insulation. High-quality Italian kitchens with designer ceramic countertops, sinks and aprons. Spacious wardrobes of the highest class in all bedrooms. Guest toilets and washbasins are provided in each apartment. Dedicated enclosed spaces for washing machines and dryers. Tastefully decorated cabinets and shower cabins in all bathrooms. First-class ceramic tiles laid on all floors inside and outside. The luxurious bathrooms are finished with high-quality ceramic tiles. High-quality hanging toilet bowls without a rim with a hidden water tank. Telephone lines /Internet in all rooms. The floors are insulated to reduce noise. Separate storage room for each apartment on the ground floor. Private parking for each apartment, possibility of parking for visitors. Extensive landscape and water facilities on the ground floor, conditions for vertical gardens on balconies.

Read more
Object
№197320
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-14T18:37
197320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
New
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 212006
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 500 EUR+VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1088_820_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
№ 207986
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94d/q9cxk1qtxxbprjt136oyjibi3gl8t5pu.jpg
№ 188528
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 499 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 607 EUR/m2
Interesting