Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197266

197266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. This is a modern facility with high standards of construction and energy efficiency, which meets the requirements of the Class A certificate. The house is equipped with a underfloor heating system that ensures comfortable living at any time of the year. Thanks to high-quality sound and thermal insulation, optimal conditions are created for silence and a stable microclimate.

The hot water supply is provided by a solar water heater, and the pressure boosting system guarantees stable water pressure. Ceramic tile, parquet or marble options are provided for floor decoration, which allows you to create an interior in accordance with the preferences of the owner. The kitchen has worktops made of technogranite, combining style and durability.

To increase security, an entrance camera system is provided, as well as the possibility of installing an alarm system. The house also provides terminals for the installation of air conditioners in all necessary rooms. This house combines energy efficiency, modern technology and high-quality materials, offering a comfortable and practical space for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№197266
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
238 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:50
197266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/ylpo0r025rqjqfhx9cw41bk1buuj5mba.jpg
№ 209833
Possibility of division into 2 offices
Total area: 500 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22a/1088_820_2/4tozbhter91ehho7fjiinwubz6zb4hfi.jpeg
№ 201914
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/h69qvdrmbokf7nibifbz8xszdq9vg1p6.jpeg
№ 196929
Total area: 590 m2
Plot Size: 694 m2
20 000 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1088_820_2/4qx3m14xl88f6sc4tfue1g6w5selkn9w.jpeg
№ 180255
Total area: 605 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 570 EUR/m2
Interesting