Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197199

197199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/173/3gv13oogdskbjn9hk2c5kmokm6qhm5qp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury new 4 bedroom house for sale in a complex under construction in the elite area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The house is located on its own private plot, which can be used to arrange a swimming pool, garden or recreation area. The project is designed to meet high standards of quality and energy efficiency, which ensures comfort, durability and significant energy savings.

The housing has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, a underfloor heating system, as well as sound and thermal insulation, creating an ideal microclimate in the house. A solar water heater and a pressure water supply system are installed for stable water pressure. Ceramic tiles or parquet are used in the decoration, and granite countertops are used in the kitchen, which are distinguished by their durability and aesthetics. For safety and convenience, an entrance camera, preparation for an alarm system, for air conditioners, as well as preparation for the smart home system are provided.

Read more
Object
№197199
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
529 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR + VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
984 000 EUR
2026-06-24T02:25
197199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/7hpkznoex8pwvsu8q566052n5l2382v2.jpeg
№ 208308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
№ 207128
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
Interesting