Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213458

213458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53e/6di448exoi4jsdh2hb05l3hrw7j9fn3q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system will be installed, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:09
213458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f84/1088_820_2/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
№ 216283
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
Interesting