Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197170

197170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1920_1080_2/l5s9k14bvg3t535mhlnz4znx52wzg2wj.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new business class complex in the Germasogeia area. Comfortable layout: 3 spacious bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 3 bathrooms and a covered veranda with a seating area. The apartments will have high-quality finishes, a laundry area, lighting systems, solar panels, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, and thoughtful ergonomics.

Advantages of the complex:

Closed protected area;

Large green plot with swimming pools, relaxation areas and BBQ;

Gym, playground, sauna;

Underground parking with ventilation and climate control;

Modern engineering systems;

The sea is within walking distance;

Most of the apartments have sea views.

Convenient access to the highway and proximity to the sea make the location ideal for both living and investment. The area is popular with residents and tenants alike.

Read more
Object
№197170
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 495 000 EUR + VAT
7 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:33
197170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210176
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8e/1088_820_2/gf2bcs7do5p3nkjcvaag349fxq2akcnu.jpg
№ 204594
Total area: 551 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 845 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/5m86avojscnn31c6jnvwlcndafdnpvvm.jpg
№ 202273
Plot Size: 604 m2
360 000 EUR
596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158148
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting