Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197001

197001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fcc/rnaxc3e8n5h9bkbui9o6az3sj3sbqqcd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the Strovolos area near the necessary urban infrastructure. The project is characterized by the reliability of the developer, as well as modern design and convenient layout. All construction and finishing materials used by the developer are of high quality and fully comply with European standards. The 2.4 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№197001
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:37
197001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26f/1088_820_2/iyxnqja3nz3hc4pmm3hn1xwwl2oj9tx9.jpeg
№ 208814
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
428 000 EUR+VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c5/1088_820_2/xiyxj4d60efgs7s355vzsj3w87qnvkhp.jpg
№ 153077
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2