Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 196971

196971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffe/7ptwer1d1lozbujalgf90elke9q7u453.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated community in Paphos. The complex consists of 3 floors and 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. High-quality materials and modern construction technologies are used for the construction and decoration of the complex. The complex has energy efficiency class A. Each apartment offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and spacious verandas. A photovoltaic system is provided for each apartment, air conditioners are installed and there is a heating supply. The complex has a communal swimming pool, and the building has an elevator. All apartments have a parking space with an electric car charger. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, within walking distance of shops, restaurants, schools, hospitals and the beach.

Read more
Object
№196971
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
269 000 EUR
2026-06-22T16:17
196971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting