Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196855

196855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1920_1080_2/suntvg76h2gdu7wgzab5707jm97c5dmb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a project under construction in the heart of the Katholiki, Limassol. The project will consist of 4 floors, with luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as 3-bedroom penthouses.

Among other characteristics:

Air conditioning

Double glazed windows made of thermal aluminum

High-quality kitchen cabinets and plumbing

Modern cabinets

Elevator

Dedicated parking space

Read more
Object
№196855
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:44
196855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/hxlhki44lxklxpewjgwo1zrbse43q24u.jpg
№ 207376
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/dkpeewj7glq24ag2l5z1afcx50k8y5w1.jpg
№ 200980
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/2q6ltkywflqjtz9ews7kslm69z2xo1k1.jpg
№ 147670
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting