Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196746

196746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14d/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the largest eucalyptus park Dasudi is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196746
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
671 000 EUR + VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:46
196746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/284/1088_820_2/v1y6jrlilepmmojte21iodnx0a6pkc4y.jpeg
№ 213577
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
Interesting