Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196685

196685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/7elruk6epr4ymllcrbsk90uvbzpcocap.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the Dasudi eucalyptus Park, are within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196685
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 500 EUR + VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:37
196685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/xpiypunhzq031padi92p908ke76xtu8n.jpeg
№ 198673
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/1rcrcuxbt1y9sgotxx42tu5klxm5h53y.jpg
№ 190033
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 306 EUR/m2
Interesting