Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 196214

196214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60b/uguxdi16uvj57f2h57xsc01jegj1hpyh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque area of Pera Chorio Nicosia. The complex, consisting of eight houses, uses high-quality materials, and finishes and plumbing are executed with impeccable taste. The spacious open-plan kitchen and living room create a cozy atmosphere.

Before the start of operation, the complete installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system, as well as a 200-liter boiler, providing comfortable hot water supply, will be completed.The residence has one indoor and one outdoor parking space.

The area is characterized by silence and magnificent views. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance: supermarkets, shops, schools, gyms, pharmacies, gas stations, hospitals and much more.

Read more
Object
№196214
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:26
196214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting