Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195871

195871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e1f/ovyb0i52ap66wgm3vvuc3hbzct3bnyni.jpg
233
With sea view
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of two adjoining fields in Pissouri, Limassol. The fields are located 1,9 km west of Columbia Beach resort and 3,8 km southwest of Pissouri’s center. They have irregular shape with a flat surface, 200 m road frontage along a registered road on its north border and a nice view of the surrounding area and the sea. The fields fall within touristic planning zone T3β with the following parameters:

-Hotels: 30% building density, 20% coverage, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.1m.

-Touristic villages: 25% building density, 20% coverage, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3m.

-Houses: 20% building density, 20% coverage, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3m.

Read more
Object
№195871
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
36860 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 910 000 EUR + VAT
79 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:40
195871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/634/2vy7qw4ywnpwj108tj9ez9m25eyxdsx3.jpg
№ 203553
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2