Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 68036

68036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2cf/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
3607
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in an elite newly completed complex of the tourist zone of Limassol, in the area of Mutayaka. The building is designed according to a special design in an ultra-modern style and is located just 300 meters from the picturesque coastline, surrounded by all the necessary urban infrastructure. The apartments are decorated with premium class, carefully planned in such a way as to ensure maximum comfort of living, taking into account all the necessary daily needs of an island resident. The complex with a cozy resort-style swimming pool and a sun terrace, a closed entrance and a children's playground creates its own unique environment, which only complements this secluded oasis with a cloudless sky and breathtaking panoramic views of the sea.

This apartment is located on the 11th floor and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2 (+ 1 guest toilet)
  • Covered veranda (45 m)
  • Storage rooms: 5 m2
  • Parking spaces: 1
Read more
Object
№68036
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2020
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 260 000 EUR + VAT
6 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:01
68036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting