Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195796

195796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/rwn6nodp8yzm8ytb16mop8pptp98re2r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 7 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The modern design and thoughtful layout of the apartments include a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms and verandas with a seating area. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. The complex is located in a developed area, all necessary urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№195796
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:55
195796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/643/1088_820_2/w12croess9lnky2emg001l7n9489t476.jpg
№ 207671
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207443
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/kwwrgx1hxuui6ixm16lgcuxxkj3ijf8q.jpg
№ 205606
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203978
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 216 000 EUR+VAT
11 978 EUR/m2
Interesting