Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195791

195791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1920_1080_2/30rjd2vz9j8c502aqnh4fxm62wk330a2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in Kamares, Larnaca. A Class A energy efficiency project located on a stunning plot, directly opposite the green area of the area. The apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, two bedrooms and three bathrooms. The complex is designed according to modern construction standards and is equipped with high-quality materials, energy-efficient systems, double glazing and convenient infrastructure. Residents have access to private parking spaces, an elevator and a landscaped area.

Kamares area is famous for its calm atmosphere, convenient access to the center of Larnaca, views of green areas and proximity to all necessary infrastructure facilities: shops, schools, cafes and main transport routes.

Read more
Object
№195791
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:45
195791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting