Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195789

195789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b2/ocnhwldv23tmfcd69kmt1h981kfts7nk.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. A Class A energy efficiency project located on a stunning plot, directly opposite the green area of the area. The apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, two bedrooms and three bathrooms. The complex is designed according to modern construction standards and is equipped with high-quality materials, energy-efficient systems, double glazing and convenient infrastructure. Residents have access to private parking spaces, an elevator and a landscaped area.

Kamares area is famous for its calm atmosphere, convenient access to the center of Larnaca, views of green areas and proximity to all necessary infrastructure facilities: shops, schools, cafes and main transport routes.

Read more
Object
№195789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:34
195789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting