Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195789

195789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b2/ocnhwldv23tmfcd69kmt1h981kfts7nk.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. A Class A energy efficiency project located on a stunning plot, directly opposite the green area of the area. The apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, two bedrooms and three bathrooms. The complex is designed according to modern construction standards and is equipped with high-quality materials, energy-efficient systems, double glazing and convenient infrastructure. Residents have access to private parking spaces, an elevator and a landscaped area.

Kamares area is famous for its calm atmosphere, convenient access to the center of Larnaca, views of green areas and proximity to all necessary infrastructure facilities: shops, schools, cafes and main transport routes.

Read more
Object
№195789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:03
195789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0b/1088_820_2/lsolq568x4z3c30v6opxeqs9z1dfvuo5.jpeg
№ 208101
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
Interesting