Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195787

195787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/hlzt50wtx9vek92p5v68ot3pe26tsx8g.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. A Class A energy efficiency project located on a stunning plot, directly opposite the green area of the area. The apartment offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room, two bedrooms and three bathrooms. The complex is designed according to modern construction standards and is equipped with high-quality materials, energy-efficient systems, double glazing and convenient infrastructure. Residents have access to private parking spaces, an elevator and a landscaped area.

Kamares area is famous for its calm atmosphere, convenient access to the center of Larnaca, views of green areas and proximity to all necessary infrastructure facilities: shops, schools, cafes and main transport routes.

Read more
Object
№195787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:52
195787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/143/1088_820_2/3p87e67pj46kyujl6s1df6r5tiutauxr.jpg
№ 196834
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/8f89c3wj798w4lt104uo2xh3icrrdw6p.jpg
№ 195635
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting