Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195723

195723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0cd/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195723
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
674 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:32
195723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c2/1088_820_2/ehlc6217bd7lh0akow0m898ahrl9hs7v.jpeg
№ 207823
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 3700 m2
7 200 000 EUR
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/dblvxgj216byi3wsyxlt7lkrz39yufxl.jpg
№ 195994
Sea and mountain view!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
16 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0c/1088_820_2/0701vfimso1579xujdwzrkpzq85o9sf5.JPG
№ 151594
Different payment options are possible
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR
3 994 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
Interesting