Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195647

195647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/335/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a gated complex with a communal pool provide a comfortable and safe place to live or relax. It is important that the project is under construction, so future owners may have the opportunity to add their own preferences and styling to the interior. The inclusion of a VRV air conditioning system and household appliances in the price may be an additional advantage for buyers, as this will provide a level of comfort and convenience. Buying furniture as an additional option gives customers the opportunity to choose furniture that suits their tastes and needs.

Read more
Object
№195647
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:49
195647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/pj8fz1n4khk1gjqv74le5n011yu1ockp.jpg
№ 205097
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203695
Total area: 98 m2
2 310 000 EUR+VAT
23 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189933
Total area: 424 m2
2 569 000 EUR+VAT
6 059 EUR/m2
2 900 000 EUR
Interesting