Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195625

195625
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e77/67n1z3a48z4nmta1ua5j8xy31qvzm91u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a nice complex, on the first coastline of Limassol, Germasogeia district. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment has beautiful furniture and high-quality household appliances (refrigerator, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a living area, 2 balconies.

Read more
Object
№195625
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2005
580 000 EUR
5 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:55
195625
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17803 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
№ 211508
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
№ 192683
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/p8zng9wvxwkpqwbq0geo27r20vk8nizj.JPG
№ 168479
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2