Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195478

195478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ae/boi15g33n14tyffkv5xmt26y02yuwm8s.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Jacuzzi
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia area, near Limassol city. The house is located in a gated residential complex, which provides a high level of privacy and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The location is particularly attractive due to its proximity to prestigious private schools such as Heritage, Island School and Pascal. The house has a roof garden with a built—in Jacuzzi, which is an ideal place for relaxing and enjoying the scenic views. The property features a modern layout and functional spaces, including a barbecue area, a private garden, a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№195478
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
193 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:03
195478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212855
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bd3/1088_820_2/zls776ns90islckpepzntdlls25f7c2n.jpg
№ 211347
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/3d7nsa817ukoglin0sj2fp3dsjqe23vw.jpg
№ 210335
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
197 000 EUR+VAT
3 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
№ 199670
5% VAT for permanent residence
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
688 000 EUR+VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
Interesting