Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195218

195218
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bf/3878lh9zub1ifux64w3ixao4ekv98ypj.jpeg
Description:

New fully furnished three bedroom penthouse for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. Located on the first line of the sea with panoramic views of the Olympic Residence. Classic minimalism in interior design: high ceilings, Italian parquet, designer solid wood furniture, modern fittings from leading brands, marble floors and a smart home system. Complex amenities: children's club, pool bar, tennis court, fitness center, spa, swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№195218
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 500 000 EUR
18 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:52
195218
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
Interesting