Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195162

195162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1920_1080_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195162
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:19
195162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Interesting