Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195158

195158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/898/wyzrl720o3xyf1y2zi2480z1c33yow74.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Akrounta area, just 6 kilometers from Limassol. Located in a quiet and beautiful natural location, the complex has a panoramic view of the mountains. There are only nine houses in the project. The residences are distinguished by modern architecture and thoughtful design, the house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Private parking for two cars is provided. The proximity to Limassol provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195158
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:20
195158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/503/f6zc71j8vof65e2flqyhzqd5cqzqd8p4.jpg
№ 213193
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
7 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2df/gmhejl55gwnnaf1kwfkfmq1m460xf3nb.jpeg
№ 202727
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
383 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1088_820_2/cz5k3nna1xjvd8aafwkti7excumupx1q.jpeg
№ 189425
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
Interesting