Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195155

195155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d09/n4pze59222ruzb74kg6u2as2xcmvabsp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Akrounta area, just 6 kilometers from Limassol. Located in a quiet and beautiful natural location, the complex has a panoramic view of the mountains. There are only nine houses in the project. The residences are distinguished by modern architecture and thoughtful design, the house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Private parking for two cars is provided. The proximity to Limassol provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195155
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
309 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:23
195155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting