Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195143

195143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/083/77sflym8bu3hz06xotkgqfnf8nozt4fi.jpeg
310
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential plot in Potamos Germasogeya, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 80 meters down of Kolonakiou street and 1100 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with street 19 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka7 with building density 90%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№195143
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
591 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 200 000 EUR
2 030 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:45
195143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27d/1088_820_2/tl89ygcsnwty9cu03s4v9556fb1x3hls.jpg
№ 213030
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/968/1088_820_2/xv49aj6rsmwe13hnfihtfv3djbhb5c0u.jpeg
№ 208927
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/564/1088_820_2/reba0pcaqxyb1nljtwasch2rkuhqg203.jpeg
№ 197455
Plot Size: 539 m2
140 000 EUR+VAT
260 EUR/m2
Interesting