Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 195011

195011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1920_1080_2/n78ci4x5w521rt1z2svw62eeb45uh0l0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The project stands out as a new landmark complex that sets high standards for modern life. The design of the building has been improved by using the most modern materials that emphasize details and create modern architecture. It offers 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Windows and doors to the balcony are double glazed for improved insulation and energy efficiency. A spacious covered veranda of 20 m2. There are solar panels on the roof. Each apartment has its own storage room and a covered parking space. The Class A energy consumption certificate guarantees low power consumption and reduced costs. All necessary infrastructure is nearby, Finikoudes beach is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№195011
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:06
195011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60f/1088_820_2/m5sd2coywoj4sfqitpdp2cn1lnx2nt4e.jpeg
№ 171658
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 280 000 EUR+VAT
11 692 EUR/m2
Interesting