Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194808

194808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/955/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex, thoughtfully located in Polemidia, Limassol. The ideal location provides easy access to highways and essential infrastructure, from private schools and hospitals to shopping malls and local markets. This is a promising family area near the historical center. The residential complex is located next to a lush green area and includes 4 single, 4 double apartments and 2 three-bedroom penthouses. The building, which harmoniously fits into the natural geometry of the site, is characterized by clean lines, spacious balconies and views of the greenery.

It is equipped with solar photovoltaic, infrastructure is provided for the installation of a heating system, pre-installation of air conditioners (preparation), thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№194808
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:55
194808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/7rsw220jd3gnk56gfk1i4a122r2bf36a.jpg
№ 204771
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196905
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cb/1088_820_2/l8fl2ylhwimm2pna4x74sk2zwzw2j1bj.jpeg
№ 181332
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ce/1088_820_2/tkq4lpc4gzgapywx94m4va1pv3rcql01.jpg
№ 175846
With planning permit
Plot Size: 7518 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
638 EUR/m2
Interesting