Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194757

194757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6d/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
Description:

Luxury double apartment with an area of 157 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartments include two bedrooms, bathrooms, a living room, a kitchen and private verandas with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The property is made in an ultramodern design using high-quality materials and premium finishes, all apartments have secure storage with an individual safe. The residence is located in the heart of the tourist promenade of the Agios Tychonas area and is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets and prestigious yacht marinas. The complex offers 5-star hotel-level infrastructure and services, including a 24-hour concierge and security, a representative lobby, an indoor parking lot, a VIP-class restaurant, a recreation area, a library and a business center, an exhibition hall and a children's room. A private club, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, a swimming pool with an equipped territory, a playground and a tennis court are available for residents.

Read more
Object
№194757
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 276 500 EUR + VAT
14 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:40
194757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198377
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c99/1088_820_2/dcyav757q32a9vyn13xlt31dm4wu9rxf.jpg
№ 190723
Total area: 66 m2
Studio
590 000 EUR+VAT
8 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/n9srl2ij4w283l71zn9masl6joi8413j.jpeg
№ 184918
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
268 000 EUR
Interesting