Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194045

194045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/293/ysbdjcj2zvrmiu4gp6ipy3puujfkbebz.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The building was built using high-quality building materials, the apartment is finished to the highest standards. Large windows let in a lot of natural light. The apartment is located on the ground floor, furnished and equipped with household appliances. Air conditioners are installed. The apartment also has a bathroom and a separate guest toilet, a storage room and a veranda of 18 m2. There is a packing for the car. This is an ideal option for young couples or families looking for a quiet area, but close enough that all the amenities of the city are within reach.

Read more
Object
№194045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
3 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:34
194045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ae/1088_820_2/82q4zr50raz3l7cs6xnpwtj84etwzytm.jpeg
№ 208381
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
№ 195037
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca9/1088_820_2/67wgw21ipt3fjf970jxov68800mrnm2a.jpeg
№ 168263
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/31j6ypx7hk2pn3xez5uuziqgh78sj886.jpeg
№ 156452
Interesting