Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 193800

193800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0c/9nungfw9e5f4as4pbf5yhh57iocucwvs.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa on the first coastline in Agia Triada. Three-level villa in a gated complex, with its own swimming pool, covered parking, barbecue area and a large plot with unobstructed panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№193800
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
30 m
3 500 000 EUR
13 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:02
193800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
216 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c2/1088_820_2/v4yrwyuq0lnjrq7x4elibtkg1gm7w0q5.jpg
№ 213557
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/cokx22cawvikk0p3j7kumtbkfyl3rj0h.jpeg
№ 209893
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2126 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting