Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193563

193563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/345/tw69t5mcvlw34p421q9zqdea550s51s6.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale with high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony, a pantry. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193563
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 500 EUR + VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:33
193563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
№ 209669
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207276
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
Interesting