Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193559

193559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2a/mra0fg66xohrl68i6bhghpyjmu7bxqaj.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale with high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony, a pantry. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193559
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 500 EUR + VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:08
193559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5229 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f1/1088_820_2/sdlg34bem0hv79sqtnmh8tc4380v7uyl.jpg
№ 203841
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134110
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting