Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 193545

193545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f1d/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Block B of a new luxury residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, one of the most sought—after and rapidly developing areas, located just a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two elegant buildings and offers boutique resort-level infrastructure: a fully equipped fitness center with a sauna and relaxation area, a separate playground with a swimming pool, as well as a luxurious heated rooftop pool, lounge areas, a bar and relaxation areas, which creates an atmosphere of year-round resort seclusion. The apartment in Block B is designed in a modern architectural style and features high standards of decoration: spacious, bright rooms with large panoramic doors, 120x60 Spanish porcelain stoneware on the floor and walls, a carefully designed Italian kitchen with expanded storage systems, elegant bathrooms with premium plumbing, concealed flush systems and tempered glass shower walls. High ceilings, built-in wardrobes "to the ceiling", double glazing, air conditioning and high-quality heat and sound insulation create ideal conditions for a comfortable stay. Each Block B apartment includes a covered parking, access to a video intercom, as well as use of the entire infrastructure of the complex. Due to its convenient location — just 5 minutes from the beach, 10 minutes from the center of Larnaca and Finikoudes, as well as close to schools, shops, restaurants and AUCY University — the apartment is an ideal combination of modern design and high quality.

Read more
Object
№193545
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
965 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:25
193545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/pzu6skzby29am65n2xq9bw1y9lnwcgbd.jpg
№ 181642
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
№ 152263
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/013/1088_820_2/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
№ 84343
Studio in high-rise!
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
635 000 EUR+VAT
9 478 EUR/m2
Interesting