Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193516

193516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59f/ugwwp0w85zb7pn9a78bkh6gu7ykvu0e0.jpg
Description:

Exclusive 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a vibrant premium urban complex located in the heart of Limassol - Agios Nikolaos district, next to the business and shopping center of the city. This is a long-awaited "live & work" format project that perfectly combines residential and office spaces. The complex consists of five residential buildings with 5 floors and one commercial building with 6 floors, forming a closed, safe and cozy community. Sandy beaches are just a few minutes away (600 meters), and the best boutiques, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions are within walking distance.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high ceilings (3.15 m), parquet floors, marble in bathrooms and bathrooms, built-in furniture from leading European brands and modern engineering: VRV-air conditioning system and underfloor heating. The windows are made of thermal aluminum with double glazing, high—security entrance doors and a video intercom are installed.

The residents of the complex have access to a variety of amenities: a modern gym, a spa area and a business lounge, as well as an elegant lobby with designer finishes and furniture from luxury brands. Each building has a receptionist who greets guests, takes delivery and helps residents.

The penthouses of the complex additionally feature private terraces with swimming pools.

This is a unique offer for those who value a high quality of life, safety, style and an exceptional location in the heart of Limassol's business and cultural scene.

Read more
Object
№193516
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:48
193516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6a6/1088_820_2/wqux2a8272rlenpfp2zao0w5ijxk6i9e.jpg
№ 207917
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2a/1088_820_2/jrxke6uctupvgglz7h4ow03jjhlh2dlb.jpg
№ 190522
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 728 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/na1pemznuq39ukq7fx0pync5o8cg7jvw.jpg
№ 184515
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/etiuzdt4rujipy02rivof3n6h50g1ju8.jpeg
№ 184148
Total area: 431 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 855 000 EUR+VAT
13 585 EUR/m2
Interesting