Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193425

193425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/619/iymocyycnpz7id2k6vfzxf3izp3nfwf7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:46
193425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/ow8gnomcgmjg8h2w5nd6d53lnemhs1jn.jpeg
№ 193307
Plot Size: 3240 m2
570 000 EUR
176 EUR/m2
Interesting