Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193372

193372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0b8/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a building that includes 12 apartments. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the Athalassa Scenic Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation, and views. This thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193372
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
249 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:48
193372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2
Interesting