Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193371

193371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e33/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom apartment for sale. Ideal for a family or investment. Located in the developed area of Strovolos, Nicosia, within walking distance of public transport, shops and supermarkets. The apartment is decorated in a modern style with spacious rooms and large windows, which provides natural light and a beautiful view from the windows. The apartment has a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. All rooms are equipped with a modern heating system and air conditioning, as well as spacious closets. The building in which the apartment is located has its own infrastructure, which includes parking, elevators, bicycle storage facilities and much more.

Read more
Object
№193371
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:24
193371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2