Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193312

193312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b91/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom apartment for sale in Dasoupolis, Nicosia. The apartment offers bright and spacious rooms: a living room with a beautiful view, a functional kitchen, four bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The location of this apartment is another of its advantages. It is located in a picturesque and convenient area with all the necessary shops, restaurants and other amenities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№193312
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
418 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:54
193312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210175
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200477
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l4p0qv7nh5iroikk64gs1k9rlmlulqyg.jpg
№ 179952
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 875 000 EUR+VAT
6 389 EUR/m2
Interesting