Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193150

193150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a quiet area of Panthea, Limassol. The complex has only five apartments on three floors. The apartment offers an open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, bathrooms in the main bedrooms, a main bathroom and a large covered veranda. Each apartment has a private storage room and covered parking. The project offers high-quality materials, modern design and finishes, Class A energy efficiency, high ceilings, photovoltaic systems. The complex is located close to all amenities, with easy access to the motorway and surrounded by green areas and residential complexes.

Read more
Object
№193150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:44
193150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/w2m2qslglktzagdts6wnhaonfpaumkas.jpeg
№ 208537
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 200700
Total area: 606 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/050/1088_820_2/ej7mnswy39rsw6ego5f29p94fznnbz63.jpeg
№ 191194
The most sought-after area of Limassol
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
Interesting