Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 192972

192972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5d/iwnf06mexkuuus8z6m3xjd6e20w9qlbv.jpg
211
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale three adjacent residential plots with unobstructed sea view in Episkopi. They have almost flat surface and frontage with asphalt road. They fall into residential zone H3 with building density 60%, coverage 35%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters height.

Read more
Object
№192972
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
17380 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
127 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:50
192972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
№ 209865
Total area: 102 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202877
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
7 228 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting